Mr. W. Nell

Deputy Principal

Mr. N. Oosthuizen

Principal

Mrs. D. Kotze

Acting Deputy Principal

Mr. J. Ford

HOD

Mrs. L. De. Lange

HOD

Admin

Ms. H. Bester

Secretary

Miss. K. Baynes

Reception

Miss. A. Drotschie

Pre-Primary Reception

Mrs. S. Meiring

Schoolfees

Ms. C. Claassens

Debt Collector

Mrs. M. Lekay

Bursar

Mrs. C. Mac Mahon

Assistant Bursar

Grade 7

Mrs. J. Roberts

7JRO
Grade Head

Mr. D. Smith

7DS

Mr. S. Keyser

7SK

Mr. D. Conradie

7DC

Mr. W. Lategan

7WL

Grade 6

Mrs. B. Jooste

6BJ
Grade Head

Ms. A. Stander

6AS

Mr. F. Fourie

6TF

Mrs. C. van Schalkwyk

6CVS

Mrs. M. Smith

6MS

Grade 5

Mrs. L. Bradley

5LB
Grade Head

Mr. M. Muller

5MM

Ms. J. Roelofse

5JR

Ms. J. Moses

5JM

Mr. D. Francke

5DF

Grade 4

Mrs. T. Biggs

4TB
Grade Head

Mrs. L. De Bod

4LD

Ms. B. Van Wyk

4BVW

Mrs. S. Fontini

4SF

Mrs. M. Fourie

4MF

Grade 3

Mrs. M. Swanepoel

3MS
Grade Head

Mrs. C. Treurnicht

3CT

Mrs. L. Smith

3LS

Mrs. N. Rossouw

Temporary Gr.3 Teacher
3CL

Ms. M. Jooste

3MJ

Grade 2

Mrs. A. Swart

2AS
Grade Head

Mrs. S. Muller

2SM

Mrs. K. Vollgraaff

2KV

Mrs. E. Janse van Rensburg

2EJV

Mrs. M. van Schoor

2MVS

Grade 1

Mrs. Sanet Spies

1SS
Grade Head

Mrs. S. van Jaarsveld

1SVJ

Mrs. C. Loesch

1LDS

Mrs. B. van Zyl

1BVZ

Ms. L. Maclaughlin

1CLO

Grade R

Mrs. M. Malherbe

Blue Class

Mrs. D. Boonzaaier

Green Class

Ms. A. King

Red Class

Mrs. S. Alberts

Yellow Class

Assistants

Ms. J. Daniels

Assistant

Ms. R. Barthies

Assistant

Ms. R. Tobias

Assistant

Ms. N. Bresler

Assistant

Ms. C. Charles

Assistant

Ms. D. Tobias

Assistant

Ms. M. Hülsmann

Assistant

Ms. G. Sinden

Assistant

Ms. K. Olyn

Assistant

Ms. Z. van Staden

Assistant

Ms. Rochan Barties

Assistant

Ms. C. Mellet

Assistant

Specialists

Mrs. L. Pienaar

Social Worker

Mrs. L. Meyer

Music

Mrs. L. Natus

Music

Mrs. T. Stodart

Music

Mrs. D. Loubser

Learner Support

Mrs. S. Visagie

IsiXhosa

Mrs. E. Barbaglia

Art

Mrs. M. de Goede

Dance

Mr. H. van Rhyn

Head of Sport

Mr. G. Jorgenson

Facilities

Mr. W. Smit

IT Specialist

Mrs. S. Solomons

Copyroom

Mrs. M. Moses

Educator

Terrain

Mr. A. Blaai

General Worker

Mr. S. Hendrickse

General Worker

Mr. A. Williams

General Worker

Mr. S. Philander

General Worker

Mrs. M. Deerling

General Worker

Mrs. L. Africa

General Worker

Ms. S. Holleway

General Worker

Mrs. D. Daniels

General Worker

Mrs. S. Brown

General Worker

Ms. W. Olyn

General Worker

Ms. M. Heunis

General Worker

Aftercare

Mrs. W. Swart

Aftercare

Mrs. E. Essau

Aftercare

Mrs. E. Van Der Westhuizen

Aftercare

Mrs. L. Tre Doux

Aftercare

Mrs. T. Jarvis

Aftercare

Mrs. L. Minnies

Aftercare